Adventskalendern
Adventslucka 1 – Boom Watches
Mathias Söderlind, Örnsköldsvik
Lisa Jansson, Vetlanda
Caroline Torbjörnsen Valberg, Ankarsvik
Adventslucka 2 – VitaePro
Ingvar Bergquist, Norsjö
Ritva Ainikkamäki, Kolsva
Anne Naharma, Farsta
Adventslucka 3 – Viasat
Gun Gustafsson, Säffle
Adventslucka 4 – eleven.se
Charlotta Sjöberg, Mullsjö
Paola Allegrini, Kumla
Patrik Löfgren, Lingbo
Julkalendern
Lucka 1 – HS Security
Bengt-Olof Olsson, Dala-Järna
Anders Broberg, Hovås
Decibel Sandstedt, Mölndal
Lucka 2 – SkimSafe
Barbro Larsson, Bastuträsk
Lucka 3 – Mockfjärds
Charlotte Quist, Sävar
Jerry Johansson, Älvsjö
Anna Enarsson, Rödeby
Lucka 4 – Dunbutiken
1:a pris:
Magnus Andersson, Karlskrona
2:a pris:
Gunilla Gustavsson, Linderöd
3:e pris:
Jessica Larsson, Ekshärad
Lucka 5 – Smålandsgran
Elisabeth Kurtoglu, Malmö
Lucka 6 – Ankarsrum
Linda Gustawson, Trollhättan
Lucka 7 – CEWE
Ana Alonso, Sollentuna
Marion Ramdahl, Sävedalen
Bo Solem, Ockelbo
Louise Mattsson, Norrtälje
Björn Lilja, Växjö
Rosita Hellberg, Vansbro
Björn Strandberg, Boden
Jonathan Eriksson, Trollhättan
Birgit Johansson, Ålberga
Marie Bentzel-Käll, Töreboda
Lucka 8 – Landlotten
Kevin Rudfeldt, Märsta
Ditte Löv Nydahl, Linderöd
Lucka 9 – Orsa Grönklitt
Anette Rydell, Vikingstad
Lucka 10 – Mr Perswall
Jonathan Eriksson, Trollhättan
Lucka 11 – Velux
Gunnar Abrahamsson, Uddevalla
Lucka 12 – CableCup
Mona-Lill Roos, Vänersborg
Bror Jakobsson, Kalix
Malin Svensk Björck, Järvsö
Lucka 13 – Fortum
Anders Svensson, Karlshamn
Lucka 14 – Renton Vattenrening
Elsie Andersson, Umeå
Sören Nylin, Krylbo
Lucka 15 – BraVatten
Marie Dahlberg, Lidköping
Lucka 16 – Leva & Bo
Mari-Anne Petterson, Nyköping
Ingmarie Hedback, Malung
Britt Hulth, Dannike
Lucka 17 – Wostman
Sofia Waire, Sjöbo
Lucka 18 – Silverline
1:a plats
Mikael Rönnberg, Norrköping
2:a plats
Mats Danielsson, Voxnabruk
3:e plats
Barbro Larsson, Bastuträsk
Lucka 19 – Masi Snöredskap
Karl-Gustav Hagelberg, Åmål
Lucka 20 – Egmont
Tina Schander, Staffanstorp
Håkan Wirgart, Kopparberg
Kjell Wiklund, Uppsala
Yvonne Lindh, Halmstad
Maria Södervall, Kumla
Lucka 21 – Västsvenska Träningsprodukter
Jörgen Gustafsson, Påskallavik
Lucka 22 – Seniorvillor
Charlotte Quist, Sävar
Lucka 23 – Viasat
Sofia Liberg, Piteå
Lucka 24 – Octean AB
Inger Nolén, Hillared
Thomas Johansson, Åled
Anita Johansson, Ingatorp
Barbro Ferngren, Mariestad
P-G Gustavsson, Tenhult